UFC Fight Night
Lewis
vs
Abdurakhimov
Vie, Dic 9 / 9:00 PM EST
Times Union Center,
Albany Estados Unidos
UFC Fight Night
Vie, Dic 9 / 9:00 PM EST
.
Cómo ver
Times Union Center,
Albany Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Vie, Dic 9 / 9:00 PM EST
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear4Hora03:45MétodoKO/TKODerrick LewisHeavyweight BoutShamil AbdurakhimovEstados Unidos- posibilidades -RusiaRedondear4Hora03:45MétodoKO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutFrancis NgannouHeavyweight BoutAnthony HamiltonCamerún- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear1Hora01:56MétodoSUB
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear2Hora02:36MétodoKO/TKOCorey AndersonLight Heavyweight BoutSean O'ConnellEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora02:36MétodoKO/TKO
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear2Hora02:53MétodoKO/TKOGian VillanteLight Heavyweight BoutSaparbeg SafarovEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora02:53MétodoKO/TKO
Prelims
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
Vie, Dic 9 / 5:45 PM EST
-
Women's Strawweight BoutJustine KishWomen's Strawweight BoutAshley Yoder- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutRandy BrownWelterweight BoutBrian CamozziJamaica- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear2Hora01:24MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutJoe GigliottiMiddleweight BoutGerald Meerschaert- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear1Hora04:11MétodoSUB
-
Middleweight BoutAndrew SanchezMiddleweight BoutTrevor Smith- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutTiago TratorFeatherweight BoutShane Burgos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutFrankie PerezLightweight BoutMarc Diakiese- posibilidades -Reino UnidoRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Middleweight BoutKeith BerishMiddleweight BoutRyan JanesEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Strawweight BoutJuliana LimaWomen's Strawweight BoutJJ Aldrich- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Here's what went down
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Juliana Lima
vs
JJ Aldrich
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Keith Berish
vs
Ryan Janes
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Frankie Perez
vs
Marc Diakiese
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Tiago Trator
vs
Shane Burgos
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Andrew Sanchez
vs
Trevor Smith
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Joe Gigliotti
vs
Gerald Meerschaert
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:11
Method SUB
Randy Brown
vs
Brian Camozzi
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 01:24
Method KO/TKO
Justine Kish
vs
Ashley Yoder
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Gian Villante
vs
Saparbeg Safarov
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:53
Method KO/TKO
Corey Anderson
vs
Sean O'Connell
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:36
Method KO/TKO
Francis Ngannou
vs
Anthony Hamilton
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:56
Method SUB
Derrick Lewis
vs
Shamil Abdurakhimov
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 4
Time 03:45
Method KO/TKO