UFC 259
Blachowicz
vs
Adesanya
Sáb, Mar 6 / 10:00 PM EST
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
UFC 259
Sáb, Mar 6 / 10:00 PM EST
.
Cómo ver
UFC APEX,
Las Vegas Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
-
CLight Heavyweight Title BoutCCLight Heavyweight Title BoutCCCVive ahoraRedondear5Hora5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousJan BłachowiczLight Heavyweight Title BoutIsrael AdesanyaPolonia+185 posibilidades -230NigeriaRedondear5Hora5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
CWomen's Featherweight Title BoutCWomen's Featherweight Title BoutCVive ahoraRedondear1Hora2:03MétodoSubmissionAmanda NunesWomen's Featherweight Title BoutMegan AndersonBrasil-1250 posibilidades +750AustraliaRedondear1Hora2:03MétodoSubmission
-
CBantamweight Title Bout#1CBantamweight Title Bout#1C#1Vive ahoraRedondear4Hora4:29MétodoDQPetr YanBantamweight Title BoutAljamain SterlingRusia-110 posibilidades -110Estados UnidosRedondear4Hora4:29MétodoDQ
-
#14Lightweight Bout#15#14Lightweight Bout#15#14#15Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora1:37MétodoSubmissionIslam MakhachevLightweight BoutDrew DoberRusia-335 posibilidades +250Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora1:37MétodoSubmission
-
#2Light Heavyweight Bout#4#2Light Heavyweight Bout#4#2#4Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousThiago SantosLight Heavyweight BoutAleksandar RakićBrasil+138 posibilidades -167SerbiaRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
Prelims
-
#11Bantamweight Bout#11Bantamweight Bout#11Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - SplitDominick CruzBantamweight BoutCasey KenneyEstados Unidos+110 posibilidades -137Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - Split
-
#14Bantamweight Bout#14Bantamweight Bout#14Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousSong YadongBantamweight BoutKyler PhillipsChina-141 posibilidades +115Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
#2Flyweight Bout#3#2Flyweight Bout#3#2#3Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousJoseph BenavidezFlyweight BoutAskar AskarovEstados Unidos+110 posibilidades -134RusiaRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
#8Flyweight Bout#8#8Flyweight Bout#8#8#8Vive ahoraRedondear1Hora4:55MétodoKO/TKORogerio BontorinFlyweight BoutKai Kara-FranceBrasil+115 posibilidades -141Nueva ZelandaRedondear1Hora4:55MétodoKO/TKO
Early Prelims
-
#12Flyweight Bout#12Flyweight Bout#12Vive ahoraRedondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - UnanimousTim ElliottFlyweight BoutJordan EspinosaEstados Unidos+102 posibilidades -124Redondear3Hora5:00MétodoDecision - Unanimous
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutVive ahoraLucha de la nocheRedondear2Hora3:19MétodoKO/TKOKennedy NzechukwuLight Heavyweight BoutCarlos UlbergNigeria+180 posibilidades -230Nueva ZelandaRedondear2Hora3:19MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutSean BradyWelterweight BoutJake MatthewsEstados Unidos-230 posibilidades +180AustraliaRedondear3Hora3:28MétodoSubmission
-
#15Women's Strawweight Bout#15Women's Strawweight Bout#15Vive ahoraRedondear1Hora3:39MétodoKO/TKOLivinha SouzaWomen's Strawweight BoutAmanda Lemos+172 posibilidades -215BrasilRedondear1Hora3:39MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutUroš MedićLightweight BoutAalon CruzSerbia-177 posibilidades +144Redondear1Hora1:40MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutMario BautistaBantamweight BoutTrevin JonesEstados Unidos-225 posibilidades +180GuamRedondear2Hora0:47MétodoKO/TKO
Here's what went down
Mira la repetición
Cartelera Estelar
-
Early Prelims5:15 PM EST
-
Prelims8:00 PM EST
-
Cartelera Estelar10:00 PM EST
-
Cartelera Estelar
-
Early Prelims5:15 PM EST
-
Prelims8:00 PM EST
-
Cartelera Estelar10:00 PM EST
-
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Mario Bautista
vs
Trevin Jones
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 0:47
Method KO/TKO
Uroš Medić
vs
Aalon Cruz
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 1:40
Method KO/TKO
Livinha Souza
vs
Amanda Lemos
#15
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 3:39
Method KO/TKO
Sean Brady
vs
Jake Matthews
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 3:28
Method Submission
Kennedy Nzechukwu
vs
Carlos Ulberg
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 3:19
Method KO/TKO
Tim Elliott
vs
Jordan Espinosa
#12
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Prelims
Rogerio Bontorin
vs
Kai Kara-France
#8
Loss
#8
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 4:55
Method KO/TKO
Joseph Benavidez
vs
Askar Askarov
#2
Loss
#3
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Song Yadong
vs
Kyler Phillips
#14
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Dominick Cruz
vs
Casey Kenney
#11
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Split
Main
Card
Card
Thiago Santos
vs
Aleksandar Rakić
#2
Loss
#4
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous
Islam Makhachev
vs
Drew Dober
#14
Win
#15
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 1:37
Method Submission
Petr Yan
vs
Aljamain Sterling
Loss
#1
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 4
Time 4:29
Method DQ
Amanda Nunes
vs
Megan Anderson
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 2:03
Method Submission
Jan Błachowicz
vs
Israel Adesanya
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 5:00
Method Decision - Unanimous