Pasar al contenido principal
Don't Miss A Moment Of UFC 284: Makhachev vs Volkanovski, Live From The RAC Arena In Perth, Western Australia On February 11, 2023

UFC 284

Makhachev vs Volkanovski
Sáb, Feb 11 / 10:00 PM EST
RAC Arena, Perth Australia
Don't Miss A Moment Of UFC 284: Makhachev vs Volkanovski, Live From The RAC Arena In Perth, Western Australia On February 11, 2023

UFC 284

Sáb, Feb 11 / 10:00 PM EST
Sáb, Feb 11 / 10:00 PM EST .
RAC Arena, Perth Australia
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Feb 11 / 10:00 PM EST
  • C
    Lightweight Title Bout
    C
    Islam Makhachev
    Win
    C
    Lightweight Title Bout
    C
    C
    C
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Alexander Volkanovski
    Loss
    C
    Islam Makhachev
    Lightweight Title Bout
    Alexander Volkanovski
    Rusia
    - posibilidades -
    Australia
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #2
    Featherweight Interim Title Bout
    #5
    Win
    #2
    Featherweight Interim Title Bout
    #5
    #2
    #5
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    4:19
    Método
    Submission
    Josh Emmett
    Loss
    #5
    Yair Rodriguez
    Featherweight Interim Title Bout
    Josh Emmett
    México
    -165 posibilidades +140
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    4:19
    Método
    Submission
  • Welterweight Bout
    Jack Della Maddalena
    Win
    Welterweight Bout
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    2:13
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Jack Della Maddalena
    Welterweight Bout
    Randy Brown
    Australia
    -305 posibilidades +255
    Jamaica
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    2:13
    Método
    Submission
  • Heavyweight Bout
    Justin Tafa
    Win
    Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:06
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Justin Tafa
    Heavyweight Bout
    Parker Porter
    Nueva Zelanda
    -140 posibilidades +120
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    1:06
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #12
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Draw
    #12
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #12
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Majority
    Alonzo Menifield
    Draw
    Jimmy Crute
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Alonzo Menifield
    Australia
    -230 posibilidades +195
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Majority
Prelims
Sáb, Feb 11 / 8:00 PM EST
  • Light Heavyweight Bout
    Loss
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Win
    Tyson Pedro
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Modestas Bukauskas
    Australia
    -250 posibilidades +210
    Lituania
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Featherweight Bout
    Josh Culibao
    Win
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    2:02
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Josh Culibao
    Featherweight Bout
    Melsik Baghdasaryan
    Australia
    -110 posibilidades -110
    Armenia
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    2:02
    Método
    Submission
  • Flyweight Bout
    Shannon Ross
    Loss
    Flyweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    0:59
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Kleidison Rodrigues
    Win
    Shannon Ross
    Flyweight Bout
    Kleydson Rodrigues
    Australia
    - posibilidades -
    Brasil
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    0:59
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Lightweight Bout
    Jamie Mullarkey
    Win
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Francisco Prado
    Loss
    Jamie Mullarkey
    Lightweight Bout
    Francisco Prado
    Australia
    - posibilidades -
    Argentina
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
Early Prelims
Sáb, Feb 11 / 6:00 PM EST
  • Featherweight Bout
    Win
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Jack Jenkins
    Featherweight Bout
    Don Shainis
    Australia
    - posibilidades -
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Women's Strawweight Bout
    Loma Lookboonmee
    Win
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:44
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Loma Lookboonmee
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Elise Reed
    Tailandia
    -280 posibilidades +235
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:44
    Método
    Submission
  • Featherweight Bout
    Loss
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Blake Bilder
    Win
    Shane Young
    Featherweight Bout
    Blake Bilder
    Nueva Zelanda
    - posibilidades -
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Lightweight Bout
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Elves Brener
    Win
    Zubaira Tukhugov
    Lightweight Bout
    Elves Brener
    Rusia
    - posibilidades -
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view