Pasar al contenido principal
Main Event for UFC 273 between Alexander Volkanovski and The Korean Zombie for the UFC featherweight championship on April 9, 2022

UFC 273

Volkanovski vs The Korean Zombie
Sáb, Abr 9 / 10:00 PM EDT
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville Estados Unidos
Main Event for UFC 273 between Alexander Volkanovski and The Korean Zombie for the UFC featherweight championship on April 9, 2022

UFC 273

Sáb, Abr 9 / 10:00 PM EDT
Sáb, Abr 9 / 10:00 PM EDT .
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville Estados Unidos
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Abr 9 / 10:00 PM EDT
  • C
    Featherweight Title Bout
    #4
    Alexander Volkanovski
    Win
    C
    Featherweight Title Bout
    #4
    C
    #4
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    4
    Hora
    0:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    #4
    Alexander Volkanovski
    Featherweight Title Bout
    Chan Sung Jung
    Australia
    -720 posibilidades +500
    Corea del Sur
    Redondear
    4
    Hora
    0:45
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • C
    Bantamweight Title Bout
    C
    Aljamain Sterling
    Win
    C
    Bantamweight Title Bout
    C
    C
    C
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Petr Yan
    Loss
    C
    Aljamain Sterling
    Bantamweight Title Bout
    Petr Yan
    Estados Unidos
    +330 posibilidades -435
    Rusia
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • #2
    Welterweight Bout
    #11
    Gilbert Burns
    Loss
    #2
    Welterweight Bout
    #11
    #2
    #11
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Khamzat Chimaev
    Win
    #11
    Gilbert Burns
    Welterweight Bout
    Khamzat Chimaev
    Brasil
    +360 posibilidades -490
    Emiratos Árabes Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #5
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #7
    Mackenzie Dern
    Win
    #5
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #7
    #5
    #7
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Tecia Pennington
    Loss
    #7
    Mackenzie Dern
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Tecia Pennington
    Brasil
    -120 posibilidades +100
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Lightweight Bout
    Vinc Pichel
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Win
    Vinc Pichel
    Lightweight Bout
    Mark Madsen
    Estados Unidos
    -120 posibilidades +100
    Dinamarca
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
Prelims
Sáb, Abr 9 / 8:00 PM EDT
  • Welterweight Bout
    Ian Machado Garry
    Win
    Welterweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Ian Machado Garry
    Welterweight Bout
    Darian Weeks
    Irlanda
    -365 posibilidades +280
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Middleweight Bout
    Anthony Hernandez
    Win
    Middleweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Anthony Hernandez
    Middleweight Bout
    Josh Fremd
    Estados Unidos
    -180 posibilidades +155
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #4
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    #7
    Loss
    #4
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    #7
    #4
    #7
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Raquel Pennington
    Win
    #7
    Aspen Ladd
    Women's Bantamweight Bout
    Raquel Pennington
    Estados Unidos
    +150 posibilidades -170
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Welterweight Bout
    Loss
    Welterweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:41
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Mike Malott
    Win
    Mickey Gall
    Welterweight Bout
    Mike Malott
    Estados Unidos
    +160 posibilidades -190
    Canadá
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:41
    Método
    KO/TKO
Early Prelims
Sáb, Abr 9 / 6:30 PM EDT
  • Heavyweight Bout
    Win
    Heavyweight Bout
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:39
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Aleksei Oleinik
    Heavyweight Bout
    Jared Vanderaa
    Rusia
    -110 posibilidades -110
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:39
    Método
    Submission
  • Women's Strawweight Bout
    Piera Rodriguez
    Win
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Piera Rodriguez
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Kay Hansen
    Venezuela
    -120 posibilidades +100
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Julio Arce
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Julio Arce
    Bantamweight Bout
    Daniel Santos
    Estados Unidos
    -180 posibilidades +155
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view