Pasar al contenido principal
Official artwork for main event between Colby Covington and Jorge Masvidal at UFC 272 on March 5, 2022

UFC 272

Covington vs Masvidal
Sáb, Mar 5 / 10:00 PM EST
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas United States
Official artwork for main event between Colby Covington and Jorge Masvidal at UFC 272 on March 5, 2022

UFC 272

Sáb, Mar 5 / 10:00 PM EST
Sáb, Mar 5 / 10:00 PM EST .
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas United States
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Mar 5 / 10:00 PM EST
  • #1
    Welterweight Bout
    #6
    Colby Covington
    Win
    #1
    Welterweight Bout
    #6
    #1
    #6
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    #6
    Colby Covington
    Welterweight Bout
    Jorge Masvidal
    Estados Unidos
    -320 posibilidades +250
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #6
    Catchweight Bout
    Rafael Dos Anjos
    Win
    #6
    Catchweight Bout
    #6
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Renato Moicano
    Loss
    Rafael Dos Anjos
    Catchweight Bout
    Renato Moicano
    Brasil
    -165 posibilidades +145
    Brasil
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #10
    Featherweight Bout
    #11
    Loss
    #10
    Featherweight Bout
    #11
    #10
    #11
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Bryce Mitchell
    Win
    #11
    Edson Barboza
    Featherweight Bout
    Bryce Mitchell
    Brasil
    +145 posibilidades -165
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #14
    Welterweight Bout
    Win
    #14
    Welterweight Bout
    #14
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:38
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Kevin Holland
    Welterweight Bout
    Alex Oliveira
    Estados Unidos
    -320 posibilidades +250
    Brasil
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:38
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Heavyweight Bout
    Serghei Spivac
    Win
    Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    2:16
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Serghei Spivac
    Heavyweight Bout
    Greg Hardy
    Moldavia
    -190 posibilidades +160
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    2:16
    Método
    KO/TKO
Prelims
Sáb, Mar 5 / 8:00 PM EST
  • Lightweight Bout
    Jalin Turner
    Win
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:46
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Jamie Mullarkey
    Loss
    Jalin Turner
    Lightweight Bout
    Jamie Mullarkey
    Estados Unidos
    -155 posibilidades +135
    Australia
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    0:46
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #3
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #4
    Win
    #3
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #4
    #3
    #4
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Yan Xiaonan
    Loss
    #4
    Marina Rodriguez
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Yan Xiaonan
    Brasil
    -255 posibilidades +205
    China
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Light Heavyweight Bout
    Win
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Kennedy Nzechukwu
    Loss
    Nicolae Negumereanu
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Kennedy Nzechukwu
    Rumanía
    +125 posibilidades -145
    Nigeria
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Women's Flyweight Bout
    Maryna Moroz
    Win
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    3:27
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Maryna Moroz
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Mariya Agapova
    Ucrania
    +155 posibilidades -180
    Kazajistán
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    3:27
    Método
    Submission
Early Prelims
Sáb, Mar 5 / 6:00 PM EST
  • Featherweight Bout
    Brian Kelleher
    Loss
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:15
    Método
    Submission
    Umar Nurmagomedov
    Win
    Brian Kelleher
    Featherweight Bout
    Umar Nurmagomedov
    Estados Unidos
    +475 posibilidades -675
    Rusia
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:15
    Método
    Submission
  • #13
    Flyweight Bout
    #15
    Tim Elliott
    Win
    #13
    Flyweight Bout
    #15
    #13
    #15
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Tagir Ulanbekov
    Loss
    #15
    Tim Elliott
    Flyweight Bout
    Tagir Ulanbekov
    Estados Unidos
    +205 posibilidades -255
    Rusia
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Lightweight Bout
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Ludovit Klein
    Win
    Devonte Smith
    Lightweight Bout
    Ludovit Klein
    -155 posibilidades +135
    Eslovaquia
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
  • Light Heavyweight Bout
    Dustin Jacoby
    Win
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Dustin Jacoby
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Michal Oleksiejczuk
    Estados Unidos
    - posibilidades -
    Polonia
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view