Pasar al contenido principal
Derrick Lewis and Ciryl Gane face off for the UFC interim heavyweight title August 7 live on Pay Per View

UFC 265

Lewis vs Gane
Sáb, Ago 7 / 10:00 PM EDT
Toyota Center, Houston Estados Unidos
Derrick Lewis and Ciryl Gane face off for the UFC interim heavyweight title August 7 live on Pay Per View

UFC 265

Sáb, Ago 7 / 10:00 PM EDT
Sáb, Ago 7 / 10:00 PM EDT .
Toyota Center, Houston Estados Unidos
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Ago 7 / 10:00 PM EDT
  • #2
    Heavyweight Interim Title Bout
    #3
    Derrick Lewis
    Loss
    #2
    Heavyweight Interim Title Bout
    #3
    #2
    #3
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    4:11
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Ciryl Gane
    Win
    #3
    Derrick Lewis
    Heavyweight Interim Title Bout
    Ciryl Gane
    Estados Unidos
    +270 posibilidades -350
    Francia
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    4:11
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #5
    Bantamweight Bout
    #9
    Jose Aldo
    Win
    #5
    Bantamweight Bout
    #9
    #5
    #9
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Pedro Munhoz
    Loss
    #9
    José Aldo
    Bantamweight Bout
    Pedro Munhoz
    Brasil
    -140 posibilidades +120
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • #5
    Welterweight Bout
    #6
    Loss
    #5
    Welterweight Bout
    #6
    #5
    #6
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:25
    Método
    Submission
    Vicente Luque
    Win
    #6
    Michael Chiesa
    Welterweight Bout
    Vicente Luque
    Estados Unidos
    -105 posibilidades -115
    Brasil
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    3:25
    Método
    Submission
  • #10
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #12
    Tecia Pennington
    Win
    #10
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #12
    #10
    #12
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Angela Hill
    Loss
    #12
    Tecia Pennington
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Angela Hill
    Estados Unidos
    -145 posibilidades +125
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Song Yadong
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
    Loss
    Song Yadong
    Bantamweight Bout
    Casey Kenney
    China
    +105 posibilidades -125
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Split
Prelims
Sáb, Ago 7 / 8:00 PM EDT
  • Lightweight Bout
    Bobby Green
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    Lucha de la noche
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Rafael Fiziev
    Win
    Bobby Green
    Lightweight Bout
    Rafael Fiziev
    Estados Unidos
    +245 posibilidades -310
    Azerbaiyán
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Vince Morales
    Bantamweight Bout
    Drako Rodriguez
    Estados Unidos
    -105 posibilidades -115
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Light Heavyweight Bout
    Alonzo Menifield
    Win
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Alonzo Menifield
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Ed Herman
    Estados Unidos
    -240 posibilidades +195
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Women's Strawweight Bout
    Karolina Kowalkiewicz
    Loss
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    4:32
    Método
    Submission
    Win
    Karolina Kowalkiewicz
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Jessica Penne
    Polonia
    -140 posibilidades +120
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    4:32
    Método
    Submission
Early Prelims
Sáb, Ago 7 / 6:00 PM EDT
  • Flyweight Bout
    Manel Kape
    Win
    Flyweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    4:44
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Ode' Osbourne
    Loss
    Manel Kape
    Flyweight Bout
    Ode Osbourne
    Portugal
    -200 posibilidades +170
    Jamaica
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    4:44
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Miles Johns
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    1:16
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Miles Johns
    Bantamweight Bout
    Anderson dos Santos
    Estados Unidos
    -210 posibilidades +175
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    1:16
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Women's Flyweight Bout
    Loss
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    TKO - Doctor's Stoppage
    Melissa Gatto
    Win
    Victoria Leonardo
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Melissa Gatto
    Estados Unidos
    -110 posibilidades -110
    Brasil
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    5:00
    Método
    TKO - Doctor's Stoppage
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    2:35
    Método
    Submission
    Loss
    Johnny Munoz
    Bantamweight Bout
    Jamey Simmons
    Estados Unidos
    -310 posibilidades +245
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    2:35
    Método
    Submission

Mira la repetición

Cartelera Estelar
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view