Pasar al contenido principal

UFC 231

Holloway vs Ortega
Sáb, Dic 8 / 10:00 PM EST
Scotiabank Arena, Toronto Canada

UFC 231

Sáb, Dic 8 / 10:00 PM EST
Sáb, Dic 8 / 10:00 PM EST .
Scotiabank Arena, Toronto Canada
Cómo ver
Patrocinado por
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Dic 8 / 10:00 PM EST
  • #5
    Featherweight Title Bout
    #1
    Max Holloway
    Win
    #5
    Featherweight Title Bout
    #1
    #5
    #1
    Lucha de la noche / Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    4
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Brian Ortega
    Loss
    #1
    Max Holloway
    Featherweight Title Bout
    Brian Ortega
    Estados Unidos
    -105 posibilidades -125
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    4
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • #1
    Women's Flyweight Title Bout
    #1
    Valentina Shevchenko
    Win
    #1
    Women's Flyweight Title Bout
    #1
    #1
    #1
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    #1
    Valentina Shevchenko
    Women's Flyweight Title Bout
    Joanna Jędrzejczyk
    Kirguistán
    -330 posibilidades +250
    Polonia
    Redondear
    5
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • #13
    Welterweight Bout
    #14
    Loss
    #13
    Welterweight Bout
    #14
    #13
    #14
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    04:17
    Método
    SUB
    Win
    #14
    Alex Oliveira
    Welterweight Bout
    Gunnar Nelson
    Brasil
    +110 posibilidades -140
    Islandia
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    04:17
    Método
    SUB
  • Featherweight Bout
    Win
    Featherweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Hakeem Dawodu
    Featherweight Bout
    Kyle Bochniak
    Canadá
    +150 posibilidades -180
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • #7
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #15
    Loss
    #7
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #15
    #7
    #15
    Performance de la noche
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    00:44
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Win
    #15
    Jimi Manuwa
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Thiago Santos
    +180 posibilidades -220
    Brasil
    Redondear
    2
    Hora
    00:44
    Método
    KO/TKO
Prelims
Sáb, Dic 8 / 8:00 PM EST
  • #3
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #11
    Loss
    #3
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    #11
    #3
    #11
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Win
    #11
    Claudia Gadelha
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Nina Nunes
    Brasil
    +250 posibilidades -330
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
  • Lightweight Bout
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    04:59
    Método
    DEC
    Gilbert Burns
    Win
    Olivier Aubin-Mercier
    Lightweight Bout
    Gilbert Burns
    Canadá
    - posibilidades -
    Brasil
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    04:59
    Método
    DEC
  • #3
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    #9
    Katlyn Cerminara
    Loss
    #3
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    #9
    #3
    #9
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    04:59
    Método
    DEC
    Win
    #9
    Katlyn Cerminara
    Women's Flyweight Bout
    Jessica Eye
    Estados Unidos
    - posibilidades -
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    04:59
    Método
    DEC
  • #14
    Middleweight Bout
    Win
    #14
    Middleweight Bout
    #14
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
    Eryk Anders
    Loss
    Elias Theodorou
    Middleweight Bout
    Eryk Anders
    Canadá
    - posibilidades -
    Estados Unidos
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    05:00
    Método
    DEC
Early Prelims
Sáb, Dic 8 / 6:00 PM EST
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Brad Katona
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    Método
    DEC
    Loss
    Brad Katona
    Bantamweight Bout
    Matthew Lopez
    Canadá
    - posibilidades -
    Redondear
    3
    Hora
    Método
    DEC
  • Welterweight Bout
    Loss
    Welterweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    Método
    KO/TKO
    Win
    Chad Laprise
    Welterweight Bout
    Dhiego Lima
    Canadá
    - posibilidades -
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    Método
    KO/TKO
  • Diego Ferreira
    Kyle Nelson
    Brasil
    - posibilidades -
    Canadá
  • Light Heavyweight Bout
    Devin Clark
    Loss
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    04:05
    Método
    KO/TKO
     Aleksandar Rakic
    Win
    Devin Clark
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Aleksandar Rakić
    Estados Unidos
    - posibilidades -
    Serbia
    Redondear
    1
    Hora
    04:05
    Método
    KO/TKO

Mira la repetición

Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view