viernes
noviembre 16
7:00PM
ART
Pesaje
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
sábado
noviembre 17
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado
noviembre 24
10:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
1:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
domingo
noviembre 25
5:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
jueves
noviembre 29
1:59AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
sábado
diciembre 1
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
viernes
diciembre 7
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
sábado
diciembre 8
2:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
domingo
diciembre 9
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
sábado
diciembre 29
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
Clear
viernes
noviembre 16
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
sábado
noviembre 17
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado
noviembre 24
10:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
1:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
domingo
noviembre 25
5:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
jueves
noviembre 29
1:59AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
sábado
diciembre 1
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
viernes
diciembre 7
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
sábado
diciembre 8
2:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
domingo
diciembre 9
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
sábado
diciembre 29
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
sábado, noviembre 17
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buenos Aires, ArgentinaParque Roca Arena

sábado, noviembre 24
6:30AM/3:30AM
ETPT

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

sábado, diciembre 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

sábado, diciembre 8
10pm/7PM
ETPT

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

sábado, diciembre 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinFiserv Forum

sábado, enero 19

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

domingo, febrero 10

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

viernes
noviembre 16
7:00PM
ART
Pesaje
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

Eventos históricos