sábado
marzo 25
1:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
9:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
viernes
marzo 31
12:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
sábado
abril 1
5:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
viernes
abril 7
7:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
sábado
abril 8
7:15PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
viernes
abril 14
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Clear
sábado
marzo 25
1:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 39: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 39: SuperFight Series.
9:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 22: Evinger vs Kunitskaya 2
 
After a controversial stoppage and a decision that was later overturned, bantamweight champion Tonya Evinger will once again put her title on the line against Russian challenger Yana Kunitskaya on Saturday, March 25 from the the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City, Mo.
viernes
marzo 31
12:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
sábado
abril 1
5:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
viernes
abril 7
7:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
sábado
abril 8
7:15PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
viernes
abril 14
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
sábado, abril 8
MEX

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

sábado, abril 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

sábado, abril 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

domingo, mayo 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

sábado, junio 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

sábado, junio 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

domingo, julio 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

sábado, julio 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

sábado, septiembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, octubre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Eventos históricos