jueves
noviembre 16
4:00AM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Sydney Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT®: OPEN WORKOUTS

Parramatta Centenary Square

Church Street

Parramatta NSW 2150

6 – 8:30pm AEDT

 

Participants:

Fabricio Werdum – No. 2 UFC heavyweight

Marcin Tybura – No. 8 UFC heavyweight

Bec Rawlings – UFC women’s strawweight

Alex Volkanovski – UFC featherweight

Ashkan Mokhtarian – UFC flyweight

Tai Tuivasa – UFC heavyweight

viernes
noviembre 17
9:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC: 46
 
On November 17, Titan Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 46.
10:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Sydney Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SYDNEY OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the Fight Night Sydney official weigh-in on Friday, Nov. 17 at 8pm/5pm ETPT from Qudos Bank Arena.
 
sábado
noviembre 18
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sydney
 
The Fight Night Sydney UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
viernes
noviembre 24
8:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Shanghai Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SHANGHAI OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch live on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6am/3am ETPT live from Mercedez Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.
sábado
noviembre 25
9:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
viernes
diciembre 1
9:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
domingo
diciembre 3
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
viernes
diciembre 8
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
Clear
viernes
noviembre 17
9:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC: 46
 
On November 17, Titan Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 46.
sábado
noviembre 18
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sydney
 
The Fight Night Sydney UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:30pm/3:30pm ETPT.
sábado
noviembre 25
9:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night: Silva vs Gastelum
 
Brazil’s Anderson “The Spider” Silva will face middleweight contender Kelvin Gastelum in the main event in Shanghai in what will be one of the most thrilling battles the Octagon has ever seen. Watch the entire card LIVE and Exclusively on UFC FIGHT PASS.
viernes
diciembre 1
9:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 48: SuperFight Series
 
Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest returns to the GLORY ring to defend her Super Bantamweight title at GLORY 48 SuperFight Series.
domingo
diciembre 3
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 14: The Absolutes
 
EBI returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with what many consider to be the most anticipated tournament ever.
viernes
diciembre 8
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 26: Maia vs Niedzwiedz
 
Invicta Fighting Championships will return to action on Friday, Dec. 8, from the historic Scottish Rite Temple in Kansas City. In the night’s main event, flyweight champion Jennifer Maia will defend her 125-pound title against undefeated Polish fighter Agnieszka Niedzwiedz.
sábado, noviembre 18
9PM
MEX

Sydney, AustraliaQudos Bank Arena

sábado, noviembre 25
7AM/4AM
ETPT

Shanghai, ChinaMercedes-Benz Arena

viernes, diciembre 1
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaPark Theatre

sábado, diciembre 2
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Detroit, MichiganLittle Caesars Arena

sábado, diciembre 9

Fresno, CaliforniaSave Mart Center

sábado, diciembre 16
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Winnipeg, CanadaBell MTS Place

sábado, diciembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

domingo, enero 14

St. Louis, MissouriScottrade Center

sábado, enero 20

Boston, MATD Garden

sábado, enero 27

Charlotte, North CarolinaSpectrum Center

sábado, febrero 3

Belem, BrazilMangueirinho Arena

sábado, febrero 10

Perth, AustraliaPerth Arena

domingo, febrero 18

Austin, TXFrank Erwin Center

sábado, febrero 24

Orlando, FLAmway Center

sábado, marzo 3

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, marzo 17

London, EnglandO2 Arena

jueves
noviembre 16
4:00AM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Sydney Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT®: OPEN WORKOUTS

Parramatta Centenary Square

Church Street

Parramatta NSW 2150

6 – 8:30pm AEDT

 

Participants:

Fabricio Werdum – No. 2 UFC heavyweight

Marcin Tybura – No. 8 UFC heavyweight

Bec Rawlings – UFC women’s strawweight

Alex Volkanovski – UFC featherweight

Ashkan Mokhtarian – UFC flyweight

Tai Tuivasa – UFC heavyweight

viernes
noviembre 17
10:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Sydney Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SYDNEY OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the Fight Night Sydney official weigh-in on Friday, Nov. 17 at 8pm/5pm ETPT from Qudos Bank Arena.
 
viernes
noviembre 24
8:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Shanghai Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SHANGHAI OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch live on Friday, Nov. 24 at 6am/3am ETPT live from Mercedez Benz Arena in Shanghai, China.

Search Events

Eventos históricos