viernes
marzo 31
12:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
sábado
abril 1
5:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
jueves
abril 6
12:30PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

viernes
abril 7
5:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
6:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

7:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
sábado
abril 8
7:15PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
domingo
abril 9
2:15AM
ART
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
viernes
abril 14
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Clear
viernes
marzo 31
12:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
sábado
abril 1
5:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
viernes
abril 7
7:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
sábado
abril 8
7:15PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
viernes
abril 14
10:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
sábado, abril 8
9PM
MEX

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

sábado, abril 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

sábado, abril 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

domingo, mayo 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

sábado, junio 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

sábado, junio 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

domingo, junio 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

domingo, julio 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

sábado, julio 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

sábado, septiembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, octubre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

jueves
abril 6
12:30PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

viernes
abril 7
6:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

domingo
abril 9
2:15AM
ART
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 210 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 210 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch live following the event
viernes
abril 7
5:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.

Eventos históricos