jueves
abril 27
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Surprising Knockouts
 
See some of the sport’s most surprising and memorable knockouts. With Junior Dos Santos, The Korean Zombie, Ronda Rousey, Jeremy Stephens, Darren Elkins, Nikita Krylov and more.
sábado
abril 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
domingo
abril 30
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
See four fights from the impressive career of math teacher-turned-UFC champion Rich Franklin
martes
mayo 2
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Title Timeline
 
 Watch iconic championship battles as heavyweights compete for the title of “Baddest Man on the Planet.” With Brock Lesnar, Junior Dos Santos, Fabricio Werdum, Cain Velasquez, Frank Mir and Stipe Miocic.
miércoles
mayo 3
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron
 
 One fighter explains his struggles to overcome the mistakes of his past, while another opens up about the sacrifices he’s made for his future in MMA.  Then, former training partners face off in the third preliminary fight.
jueves
mayo 4
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 After defeating Anderson Silva and Luke Rockhold, middleweight champion Michael Bisping gets the opportunity to avenge his most bitter defeat when he faces legend Dan Henderson. In a pivotal co-main matchup, middleweight contenders Vitor Belfort and Gegard Mousasi look to improve their position in the division. Plus Manuwa vs. Saint Preux, Struve vs. Omielanczuk and more. Watch the entire main card on UFC Reloaded.
viernes
mayo 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
sábado
mayo 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
domingo
mayo 7
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
martes
mayo 9
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejzcyk vs. Kowalkiewicz
 
 
miércoles
mayo 10
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights: Edgar vs Maynard 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
jueves
mayo 11
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
sábado
mayo 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
lunes
mayo 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Edgar vs Maynard 3
 
 
martes
mayo 16
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 17
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics: Frank Mir
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
viernes
mayo 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
sábado
mayo 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
domingo
mayo 21
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Gustafsson vs Teixeira
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
miércoles
mayo 24
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Brazilian Knockout Artists
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
domingo
mayo 28
5:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
miércoles
mayo 31
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 7
 
 
Clear
jueves
abril 27
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Surprising Knockouts
 
See some of the sport’s most surprising and memorable knockouts. With Junior Dos Santos, The Korean Zombie, Ronda Rousey, Jeremy Stephens, Darren Elkins, Nikita Krylov and more.
sábado
abril 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
domingo
abril 30
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
See four fights from the impressive career of math teacher-turned-UFC champion Rich Franklin
martes
mayo 2
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Title Timeline
 
 Watch iconic championship battles as heavyweights compete for the title of “Baddest Man on the Planet.” With Brock Lesnar, Junior Dos Santos, Fabricio Werdum, Cain Velasquez, Frank Mir and Stipe Miocic.
miércoles
mayo 3
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron
 
 One fighter explains his struggles to overcome the mistakes of his past, while another opens up about the sacrifices he’s made for his future in MMA.  Then, former training partners face off in the third preliminary fight.
jueves
mayo 4
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 After defeating Anderson Silva and Luke Rockhold, middleweight champion Michael Bisping gets the opportunity to avenge his most bitter defeat when he faces legend Dan Henderson. In a pivotal co-main matchup, middleweight contenders Vitor Belfort and Gegard Mousasi look to improve their position in the division. Plus Manuwa vs. Saint Preux, Struve vs. Omielanczuk and more. Watch the entire main card on UFC Reloaded.
viernes
mayo 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
sábado
mayo 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
domingo
mayo 7
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
martes
mayo 9
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejzcyk vs. Kowalkiewicz
 
 
miércoles
mayo 10
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights: Edgar vs Maynard 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
jueves
mayo 11
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
sábado
mayo 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
lunes
mayo 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Edgar vs Maynard 3
 
 
martes
mayo 16
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 17
7:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Classics: Frank Mir
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
viernes
mayo 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
sábado
mayo 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
domingo
mayo 21
9:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Gustafsson vs Teixeira
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
miércoles
mayo 24
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Brazilian Knockout Artists
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
domingo
mayo 28
5:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
miércoles
mayo 31
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 7
 
 
domingo, mayo 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

sábado, junio 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

sábado, junio 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

domingo, junio 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

viernes, julio 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, julio 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

domingo, julio 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

sábado, julio 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

sábado, julio 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

sábado, septiembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, octubre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

Eventos históricos