miércoles
mayo 4
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Who I Am
 
Helen Harper is distraught after getting injured in practice. Cory and Khalil have a donut eating contest at the house. Dana White rewards the fighters with a night of video gaming.  Then, two strawweights face off for the first time this season.
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
TUF Talk:
 
 
jueves
mayo 5
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: Fight Night Berlin: Jedrzejczyk vs. Penne
 
The UFC women’s strawweight title is on the line as undefeated Joanna Jedrzejczyk defends her crown for the first time against The Ultimate Fighter standout Jessica Penne in Berlin. In the co-main event, Germany’s Dennis Siver faces off against Japanese veteran Tatsuya Kawajiri in a featherweight battle. See the entire UFC Fight Night main card on UFC Reloaded.
sábado
mayo 7
10:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
11:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
domingo
mayo 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
5:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
 
martes
mayo 10
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 11
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
viernes
mayo 13
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
sábado
mayo 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
domingo
mayo 15
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
mayo 16
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
miércoles
mayo 18
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
mayo 22
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
martes
mayo 24
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
miércoles
mayo 25
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
viernes
mayo 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
domingo
mayo 29
1:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
mayo 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
miércoles
junio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 12
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 22
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 26
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 29
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Clear
miércoles
mayo 4
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Who I Am
 
Helen Harper is distraught after getting injured in practice. Cory and Khalil have a donut eating contest at the house. Dana White rewards the fighters with a night of video gaming.  Then, two strawweights face off for the first time this season.
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
TUF Talk:
 
 
jueves
mayo 5
8:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: Fight Night Berlin: Jedrzejczyk vs. Penne
 
The UFC women’s strawweight title is on the line as undefeated Joanna Jedrzejczyk defends her crown for the first time against The Ultimate Fighter standout Jessica Penne in Berlin. In the co-main event, Germany’s Dennis Siver faces off against Japanese veteran Tatsuya Kawajiri in a featherweight battle. See the entire UFC Fight Night main card on UFC Reloaded.
sábado
mayo 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
domingo
mayo 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
 
martes
mayo 10
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 11
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
viernes
mayo 13
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
sábado
mayo 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
domingo
mayo 15
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
mayo 18
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
mayo 22
12:00AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
martes
mayo 24
9:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
miércoles
mayo 25
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
viernes
mayo 27
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
domingo
mayo 29
1:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lunes
mayo 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
miércoles
junio 1
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 8
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 12
7:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 15
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
miércoles
junio 22
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
domingo
junio 26
10:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
miércoles
junio 29
10:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
jueves
junio 30
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
domingo, mayo 8
1pm
MEX

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

sábado, mayo 14
9PM
MEX

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

domingo, mayo 29

Las Vegas, NevadaMandalay Bay Events Center

jueves, julio 7

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

viernes, julio 8

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

miércoles, julio 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

sábado, julio 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

sábado
mayo 7
10:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
domingo
mayo 8
5:30PM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
lunes
mayo 16
1:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
sábado
mayo 7
11:30AM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
viernes
mayo 13
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 

Eventos históricos