miércoles
enero 18
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
jueves
enero 19
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 201: Lawler vs Woodley
 
See the entire UFC 201 main card on UFC Reloaded, topped by the welterweight title clash between champion Robbie Lawler and challenger Tyron Woodley. Strawweights Rose Namajunas and Karolina Kowalkiewicz look to make their case for a title shot, and veteran finishers Matt Brown and Jake Ellenberger square off.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Combate10: ENTER LA JAULA
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City! Mark Delarosa meets Ivan Flores Hernandez in the main event!
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
viernes
enero 20
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
sábado
enero 21
4:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Six extraordinary fighters prepare for Octagon glory at UFC Fight Night on FOX in UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
domingo
enero 22
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Holloway vs Lamas
 
See one knockout, one submission and one decision by three rising stars on the UFC’s roster. With Max Holloway, Germaine De Randamie and Jon Delos Reyes.
jueves
enero 26
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

viernes
enero 27
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
sábado
enero 28
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
domingo
enero 29
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
sábado
febrero 4
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
domingo
febrero 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
miércoles
febrero 15
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
jueves
febrero 16
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
sábado
febrero 18
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
domingo
febrero 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
jueves
febrero 23
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
viernes
febrero 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Clear
miércoles
enero 18
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
jueves
enero 19
8:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Reloaded: UFC 201: Lawler vs Woodley
 
See the entire UFC 201 main card on UFC Reloaded, topped by the welterweight title clash between champion Robbie Lawler and challenger Tyron Woodley. Strawweights Rose Namajunas and Karolina Kowalkiewicz look to make their case for a title shot, and veteran finishers Matt Brown and Jake Ellenberger square off.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Combate10: ENTER LA JAULA
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City! Mark Delarosa meets Ivan Flores Hernandez in the main event!
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Combate Americas: Combate10
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
viernes
enero 20
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
sábado
enero 21
4:30PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Six extraordinary fighters prepare for Octagon glory at UFC Fight Night on FOX in UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
domingo
enero 22
11:00PM
ET
Espectáculo de televisión
UFC Unleashed: Holloway vs Lamas
 
See one knockout, one submission and one decision by three rising stars on the UFC’s roster. With Max Holloway, Germaine De Randamie and Jon Delos Reyes.
sábado
enero 28
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: 58
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 01/28/2017 for EFN 58! **Time TBD**
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 
domingo
enero 29
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Shooto : Japan
 
Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS! **Time TBD**
sábado
febrero 4
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 
domingo
febrero 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
miércoles
febrero 15
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
jueves
febrero 16
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
sábado
febrero 18
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
domingo
febrero 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
jueves
febrero 23
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
viernes
febrero 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
sábado, enero 28
7PM
MEX

Denver, COPepsi Center

sábado, febrero 4
9PM
MEX

Houston, TXToyota Center

sábado, febrero 11
9PM
MEX

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

domingo, febrero 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

sábado, marzo 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

sábado, marzo 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

sábado, abril 8

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

jueves
enero 26
3:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

viernes
enero 27
7:00PM
ET
En Vivo
Pesaje
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.

Eventos históricos