sábado
diciembre 3
2:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 10: The Bantamweights
 
Eddie Bravo Invitational returns to UFC FIGHT PASS and this time the bantamweights take center stage.
9:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: TUF 24 Finale
 
 Elvis Mutapcic takes on Anthony Smith in a middleweight showdown in the Featured Bout on the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
domingo
diciembre 4
3:30AM
ART
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
TUF Finale Post-fight Press Conference
 
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER FINALE POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference live following the event
miércoles
diciembre 7
2:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 206 Open Workouts
 

UFC 206: OPEN WORKOUTS

Massey Hall

178 Victoria Street, Toronto, ON M5B 1T7

12 p.m. – 3 p.m. ET

 

Participants:

Max Holloway – No. 2 UFC featherweight contender

Anthony Pettis – No. 5 UFC featherweight contender

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight contender

Matt Brown – No. 14 UFC welterweight contender

Misha Cirkunov – No. 13 UFC light heavyweight contender

Olivier Aubin-Mercier – UFC lightweight 

3:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Albany Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

Hilton Albany – Governor Ballroom A

40 Lodge Street

Albany, New York 12207

1pm – 2:30pm ET 

Participants:

Derrick Lewis – No. 10 UFC heavyweight

Shamil Abdurakhimov – No. 15 UFC heavyweight

Gian Villante – No. 15 UFC light heavyweight

Corey Anderson – No. 11 UFC light heavyweight

Randy Brown – UFC welterweight

viernes
diciembre 9
5:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 206 Q&A
 
UFC 206 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 206 Q&A with Anthony Johnson and Stephen Thompson on Friday, Dec. 9 at 3pm/12pm ETPT from the Air Canada Centre
6:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 206 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 206 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 206 weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 9 at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
11:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado
diciembre 10
12:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
3:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY Collison: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. **Not available for purchase in Holland**
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
sábado
diciembre 17
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
domingo
diciembre 18
3:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
viernes
diciembre 23
11:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
viernes
diciembre 30
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
Clear
sábado
diciembre 3
2:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
EBI 10: The Bantamweights
 
Eddie Bravo Invitational returns to UFC FIGHT PASS and this time the bantamweights take center stage.
9:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: TUF 24 Finale
 
 Elvis Mutapcic takes on Anthony Smith in a middleweight showdown in the Featured Bout on the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
viernes
diciembre 9
11:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
sábado
diciembre 10
12:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
3:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY Collison: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. **Not available for purchase in Holland**
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
sábado
diciembre 17
6:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
domingo
diciembre 18
3:00AM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
viernes
diciembre 23
11:00PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
viernes
diciembre 30
8:30PM
ART
Streaming Live
Espectáculo de televisión
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
sábado, diciembre 3
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Palms

viernes, diciembre 9
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

sábado, diciembre 10
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

sábado, diciembre 17
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

domingo, enero 15
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Phoenix, ArizonaTalking Stick Resort Arena

sábado, enero 28

Denver, COPepsi Center

sábado, febrero 4

Houston, TexasToyota Center

sábado, febrero 11

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

domingo, febrero 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

sábado, marzo 4

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

sábado, marzo 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

sábado, agosto 5

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

miércoles
diciembre 7
2:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 206 Open Workouts
 

UFC 206: OPEN WORKOUTS

Massey Hall

178 Victoria Street, Toronto, ON M5B 1T7

12 p.m. – 3 p.m. ET

 

Participants:

Max Holloway – No. 2 UFC featherweight contender

Anthony Pettis – No. 5 UFC featherweight contender

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight contender

Matt Brown – No. 14 UFC welterweight contender

Misha Cirkunov – No. 13 UFC light heavyweight contender

Olivier Aubin-Mercier – UFC lightweight 

3:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
Fight Night Albany Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

Hilton Albany – Governor Ballroom A

40 Lodge Street

Albany, New York 12207

1pm – 2:30pm ET 

Participants:

Derrick Lewis – No. 10 UFC heavyweight

Shamil Abdurakhimov – No. 15 UFC heavyweight

Gian Villante – No. 15 UFC light heavyweight

Corey Anderson – No. 11 UFC light heavyweight

Randy Brown – UFC welterweight

viernes
diciembre 9
5:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Aparencia
UFC 206 Q&A
 
UFC 206 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 206 Q&A with Anthony Johnson and Stephen Thompson on Friday, Dec. 9 at 3pm/12pm ETPT from the Air Canada Centre
domingo
diciembre 4
3:30AM
ART
En Vivo
Conferencia de prensa
TUF Finale Post-fight Press Conference
 
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER FINALE POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference live following the event
viernes
diciembre 9
6:00PM
ART
En Vivo
Pesaje
UFC 206 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 206 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 206 weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 9 at 4pm/1pm ETPT.

Search Events

Eventos históricos