UFC Fight Night
Lineker
vs
Dodson
Sáb, Oct 1 / 11:00 PM EDT
Moda Center,
Portland Estados Unidos
UFC Fight Night
Sáb, Oct 1 / 11:00 PM EDT
.
Cómo ver
Moda Center,
Portland Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Oct 1 / 11:00 PM EDT
-
Bantamweight BoutJohn LinekerBantamweight BoutJohn DodsonBrasil- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear5Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Lightweight BoutWill BrooksLightweight BoutAlex OliveiraEstados Unidos- posibilidades -BrasilRedondear3Hora03:31MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutJoshua BurkmanWelterweight BoutZak OttowEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Flyweight BoutLouis SmolkaFlyweight BoutBrandon MorenoEstados Unidos- posibilidades -MéxicoRedondear1Hora02:24MétodoSUB
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutJoachim Christensen- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora04:43MétodoSUB
Prelims
Prelims
Sáb, Oct 1 / 9:00 PM EDT
-
Featherweight BoutHacran DiasFeatherweight BoutAndre FiliBrasil- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutShamil AbdurakhimovHeavyweight BoutWalt HarrisRusia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutWelterweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora04:58MétodoDECKeita NakamuraWelterweight BoutElizeu Zaleski dos Santos- posibilidades -BrasilRedondear3Hora04:58MétodoDEC
-
Middleweight BoutNate MarquardtMiddleweight BoutTamdan McCrory- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora04:44MétodoKO/TKO
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
Sáb, Oct 1 / 7:15 PM EDT
-
Light Heavyweight BoutJonathan WilsonLight Heavyweight BoutIon CutelabaEstados Unidos- posibilidades -MoldaviaRedondear3Hora04:59MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutCody EastHeavyweight BoutCurtis Blaydes- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear2Hora02:03MétodoKO/TKO
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWomen's Bantamweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDECKelly FaszholzWomen's Bantamweight BoutKetlen Vieira- posibilidades -BrasilRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Here's what went down
Follow Along Live
Official Weigh-In at
Ceremonial Weigh-In at
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Kelly Faszholz
vs
Ketlen Vieira
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Cody East
vs
Curtis Blaydes
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:03
Method KO/TKO
Jonathan Wilson
vs
Ion Cutelaba
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:59
Method DEC
Prelims
Nate Marquardt
vs
Tamdan McCrory
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:44
Method KO/TKO
Keita Nakamura
vs
Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:58
Method DEC
Shamil Abdurakhimov
vs
Walt Harris
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Hacran Dias
vs
Andre Fili
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
vs Joachim Christensen
vs
Joachim Christensen
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:43
Method SUB
Louis Smolka
vs
Brandon Moreno
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:24
Method SUB
Joshua Burkman
vs
Zak Ottow
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Will Brooks
vs
Alex Oliveira
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 03:31
Method KO/TKO
John Lineker
vs
John Dodson
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 05:00
Method DEC